Primeira competição profissional disputada pelo Guaratinguetá.
Primeira Fase[]
16 de Abril 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 5 – 0 | Gazeta | |
23 de Abril 15h00 | |||
Itararé | 1 – 3 | Guaratinguetá | |
30 de Abril 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 1 | Santacruzense | |
7 de Maio 15h00 | |||
Elosport | 1 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
13 de Maio 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 2 – 1 | Primavera | |
21 de Maio 15h00 | |||
Iracemapolense | 1 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
28 de Maio 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 4 – 0 | Itapetininga | |
4 de Junho 15h00 | |||
Capivariano | 0 – 0 | Guaratinguetá | |
11 de Junho 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 0 – 0 | Estrela | |
19 de Junho 15h00 | |||
Osan | 1 – 4 | Guaratinguetá | |
25 de Junho 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 3 – 5 | Corinthians Vale | |
1 de Julho 15h00 | |||
Itaquaquecetuba | 0 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
9 de Julho 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 3 – 1 | União Suzano | |
16 de Julho 15h00 | |||
Palmeiras B | 2 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
23 de Julho 15h00 | |||
Comercial | 0 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
30 de Julho 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 1 | ECO | |
6 de Agosto 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 0 | Jabaquara | |
12 de Agosto 15h00 | |||
Guarujá | 2 – 1 | Guaratinguetá | |
20 de Agosto 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 0 | ECUS | |
27 de Agosto 15h00 | |||
Corinthians Vale | 4 – 0 | Guaratinguetá | |
2 de Setembro 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 6 – 0 | Itaquaquecetuba | |
7 de Setembro 15h00 | |||
União Suzano | 1 – 1 | Guaratinguetá | |
10 de Setembro 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 1 | Palmeiras B | |
16 de Setembro 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 1 | Comercial | |
24 de Setembro 15h00 | |||
ECO | 3 – 1 | Guaratinguetá | |
30 de Setembro 15h00 | |||
Jabaquara | 1 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
8 de Outubro 15h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 3 – 1 | Guarujá | |
15 de Outubro 15h00 | |||
ECUS | 1 – 1 | Guaratinguetá | |
Oitavas-de-final[]
29 de Outubro 16h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 1 | Corinthians Vale | |
5 de Novembro 16h00 | |||
Corinthians Vale | 0 – 3 | Guaratinguetá | |
Quartas-de-final[]
12 de Novembro 16h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 0 | Linense | |
15 de Novembro 11h00 | |||
Linense | 1 – 2 | Guaratinguetá | |
Semifinais[]
19 de Novembro 16h00 | |||
Guaratinguetá | 1 – 2 | Palmeiras B | |
15 de Novembro 16h00 | |||
Palmeiras B | 1 – 0 | Guaratinguetá | |